• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    26 sep.Teylingen 35+2 - Foreholte 35+20 - 6
    25 sep.Van Nispen 5 - Teylingen 4 3 - 6
    25 sep.SJZ JO19-1 - Teylingen JO19-10 - 1
    25 sep.Teylingen 6 - Rijnsburgse Boys 110 - 8
    25 sep.Meerburg 1 - Teylingen 11 - 3
    25 sep.Rijnvogels, fc 4 - Teylingen 23 - 4
    25 sep.Teylingen 5 - RCL 115 - 1
    25 sep.Teylingen 3 - Voorschoten`97 74 - 1
    25 sep.Teylingen JO14-1 - Ter Leede JO14-25 - 0
    25 sep.FC Lisse JO13-2 - Teylingen JO13-14 - 5
    25 sep.Katwijk JO17-3 - Teylingen JO17-21 - 6
    25 sep.VVSB JO19-2 - Teylingen JO19-34 - 2
    25 sep.Teylingen JO15-1 - SJC JO15-23 - 3
    25 sep.SJC JO12-2 - Teylingen JO12-12 - 1
    25 sep.Teylingen JO12-2 - FC Lisse JO12-42 - 5
    25 sep.Teylingen JO11-2 - Rijnvogels, fc JO11-421 - 1
    24 sep.Teylingen 1 Vrouwen 30+ - Lugdunum VR30+13 - 0
    24 sep.Voorschoten`97 VR30+1 - Teylingen 1 Vrouwen 30+0 - 2
    24 sep.Teylingen 1 Vrouwen 30+ - RCL VR30+11 - 3
    24 sep.Kagia VR30+1 - Teylingen 1 Vrouwen 30+0 - 0
    23 sep.LSVV 70 3 - Teylingen 4 3 - 0
    23 sep.FC Lisse JO19-3 - Teylingen JO19-23 - 2
    19 sep.Teylingen 35+1 - HDV 35+14 - 1
    19 sep.Teylingen 35+2 - DSO 35+10 - 15
    18 sep.Teylingen 4 - SVO Buytenpark 32 - 3
  • Programma deze week

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    29 sep. 17:15Katwijk JO11-3 - Teylingen JO11-1
    2 okt. 08:30Teylingen JO12-2 - Rijnsburgse Boys JO12-2H.N. (Rick) Rutten
    2 okt. 08:30Teylingen JO12-1 - Graaf W II VAC JO12-1N. (Nick) de Mooy
    2 okt. 08:30Teylingen JO11-1 - Ter Leede JO11-2R. (Rens) van Beek
    2 okt. 08:30Teylingen JO8-1 - Teylingen JO8-2
    2 okt. 08:30Katwijk JO10-1 - Teylingen JO10-1
    2 okt. 08:45FC Lisse JO11-5 - Teylingen JO11-2
    2 okt. 09:30Teylingen JO9-2 - Foreholte JO9-6
    2 okt. 10:00Teylingen JO13-1 - Warmunda, sv JO13-1J.P. (Jaap) van Vliet
    2 okt. 10:15Teylingen JO17-1 - Katwijk JO17-1H.N. (Rick) Rutten
    2 okt. 10:30Teylingen JO9-1 - Kagia JO9-1
    2 okt. 11:00VVSB JO14-3 - Teylingen JO14-1
    2 okt. 11:45Teylingen JO17-2 - FC Lisse JO17-5Afgeschermd
    2 okt. 12:00FC Oegstgeest JO15-2 - Teylingen JO15-1P.F.P. (Pepijn) de Vos
    2 okt. 12:15Teylingen JO19-1 - Wilhelmus JO19-2P. (Pieter) Kniest
    2 okt. 12:15Teylingen O23-1 - Noordwijk O23-1M.J. (Martijn) Turenhout
    2 okt. 12:30Warmunda, sv 2 - Teylingen 3H.G. (Henny) van Velzen
    2 okt. 13:00Noordwijk 10 - Teylingen 6
    2 okt. 13:45Teylingen JO19-3 - SJC JO19-2C.H. (Krzysztof) Sokolan
    2 okt. 14:15Teylingen 2 - VVSB 3P. (Pieter) Kniest
    2 okt. 14:30Teylingen 4 - Sporting Leiden 4T.M.J. (Dirk) v.d. Nouland
    2 okt. 15:00FC Lisse 13 - Teylingen 5
    2 okt. 16:00Teylingen JO19-2 - Hillegom sv JO19-4C.H. (Krzysztof) Sokolan
    2 okt. 17:00Teylingen 1 - fc Boshuizen 1K. (Karel) van Valen
    3 okt. 12:00RVC '33 35+1 - Teylingen 35+1