• Nieuws

    7 van pagina 5

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19 sep.Teylingen JO15-2 - Foreholte JO15-50 - 5
    19 sep.Teylingen JO11-2 - SJC JO11-44 - 6
    19 sep.FC Lisse JO13-3 - Teylingen JO13-16 - 3
    19 sep.Foreholte JO12-5 - Teylingen JO12-1
    15 sep.Bernardus JO17-1 - Teylingen JO17-13 - 3
    13 sep.Hillegom sv - Teylingen 12 - 0
    13 sep.ESTO 2 - Teylingen 23 - 0
    13 sep.Teylingen 35+1 - HDV 35+11 - 4
    13 sep.Teylingen 35+2 - Haagse Hout 35+12 - 6
    12 sep.Graaf W II VAC JO19-2 - Teylingen JO19-13 - 2
    12 sep.Alphen 3 - Teylingen Zat23 - 2
    12 sep.Teylingen JO17-2 - ASC JO17-33 - 0
    12 sep.Teylingen 5 - ASC 53 - 0
    12 sep.Rijnsburgse Boys 7 - Teylingen 43 - 1
    12 sep.Teylingen 3 - Werve, Te 36 - 2
    12 sep.Teylingen JO19-2 - Foreholte JO19-23 - 7
    12 sep.Teylingen 6 - FC Lisse 141 - 2
    12 sep.Ter Leede JO17-3 - Teylingen JO17-34 - 1
    12 sep.Rijnsburgse Boys JO12-1 - Teylingen JO12-16 - 1
    12 sep.Teylingen JO15-2 - Ter Leede JO15-25 - 3
    12 sep.ST Teylingen/Ter Leede MO17-1 - WVC MO17-10 - 4
    12 sep.Rijnsburgse Boys JO12-2 - Teylingen JO12-16 - 1
    12 sep.Teylingen JO13-1 - Ter Leede JO13-37 - 0
    12 sep.Teylingen JO11-2 - FC Lisse JO11-44 - 3
    12 sep.SJC JO11-2 - Teylingen JO11-14 - 4
  • Programma deze week

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    19 sep. 08:30Foreholte JO12-5 - Teylingen JO12-1Afgeschermd
    19 sep. 08:45Teylingen JO8-2 - ASC JO8-6
    19 sep. 09:45Teylingen JO10-1 - RCL JO10-4
    19 sep. 10:00FC Lisse JO15-2 - Teylingen JO15-1M. (Marco) Huijden
    19 sep. 10:00SJO DOSR/WVC JO10-2 - Teylingen JO10-2
    19 sep. 10:00ASC JO9-7 - Teylingen JO9-1
    19 sep. 10:15Teylingen JO17-1 - Graaf W II VAC JO17-3Afgeschermd
    19 sep. 10:30SJC JO8-4 - Teylingen JO8-1
    19 sep. 11:30WVC MO17-2 - ST Teylingen/Ter Leede MO17-1R.TH.M. (Rob) van der Zwet
    19 sep. 12:15Teylingen JO17-2 - ROAC JO17-1C.H. (Krzysztof) Sokolan
    19 sep. 12:15Teylingen 6 - Ter Leede 7T.M.J. (Dirk) v.d. Nouland
    19 sep. 12:15FC Oegstgeest JO19-5 - Teylingen JO19-2C. (Cor) van Steijn
    19 sep. 12:30Warmunda, sv 3 - Teylingen 4N. (Nico) Bakker
    19 sep. 13:00Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-3 - Teylingen JO11-1D. (Danny) Zandbergen
    19 sep. 14:00SJC 2 - Teylingen 2 (zat)A. (Arno) Hermans
    19 sep. 14:15Teylingen 3 - FC Oegstgeest 7M. (Marcel) van Zeijl
    19 sep. 14:30Teylingen 5 - Voorschoten`97 10C.H. (Krzysztof) Sokolan
    19 sep. 14:30ROAC JO19-1 - Teylingen JO19-1P. (Patrick) van der Ploeg
    20 sep. 10:45HVV 2 - Teylingen 2D. (Dennis) van Niel
    20 sep. 11:00Teylingen 35+1 - Foreholte 35+1J. (Koos) Hoogervorst
    20 sep. 11:00Teylingen 35+2 - Stompwijk'92 35+1M.R.G. (Martijn) Mens
    20 sep. 14:00HVV - TeylingenG. (Giovanni) Jaggan
    25 sep. 19:00Teylingen VR30+1 - FC Oegstgeest VR30+1
    25 sep. 19:30Voorschoten`97 VR30+2 - Teylingen VR30+1
    25 sep. 20:00Teylingen VR30+1 - Kagia VR30+1
    25 sep. 21:00UVS VR30+1 - Teylingen VR30+1
    26 sep. 08:45Teylingen JO8-1 - Teylingen JO8-2
    26 sep. 08:45Teylingen JO11-1 - Ter Leede JO11-2N. (Nick) de Mooy
    26 sep. 08:45Teylingen JO12-1 - FC Lisse JO12-5R. (Rens) van Beek
    26 sep. 09:00Valken'68 JO15-2 - Teylingen JO15-2
  • Wedstrijdverslagen Teylingen 1