• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    5 okt.SJZ JO17-2 - Teylingen JO17-23 - 4
    2 okt.7 tegen 7 - 7 tegen 70 - 0
    2 okt.Foreholte 35+2 - Teylingen 35+13 - 0
    2 okt.Hummels 1 - Hummels 20 - 0
    1 okt.Teylingen 1 - S.V. Kickers '69 17 - 0
    1 okt.Teylingen JO19-2 - SJC JO19-22 - 4
    1 okt.Van Nispen 3 - Teylingen 4 5 - 0
    1 okt.Teylingen 3 - Rijnvogels, fc 53 - 5
    1 okt.Rijnsburgse Boys 8 - Teylingen 55 - 2
    1 okt.Teylingen JO19-1 - UVS JO19-10 - 6
    1 okt.DoCoS 2 - Teylingen 21 - 3
    1 okt.Teylingen JO17-1 - UVS JO17-23 - 0
    1 okt.Warmunda, sv JO12-2 - Teylingen JO12-25 - 2
    1 okt.Teylingen JO13-1 - FC Oegstgeest JO13-33 - 2
    1 okt.Teylingen JO12-1 - Quick Boys JO12-14 - 10
    28 sep.Katwijk JO17-2 - Teylingen JO17-20 - 2
    25 sep.Teylingen 35+2 - DoCoS 35+10 - 8
    25 sep.EMM JO12-1JM - Teylingen JO12-18 - 2
    24 sep.Teylingen 5 - SJC 51 - 1
    24 sep.Meerburg 1 - Teylingen 11 - 2
    24 sep.Teylingen 4 - Noordwijk 62 - 3
    24 sep.RCL JO19-1 - Teylingen JO19-21 - 2
    24 sep.Teylingen 2 - FC Oegstgeest 21 - 3
    24 sep.Sporting Leiden JO19-1 - Teylingen JO19-11 - 3
    24 sep.Sporting Leiden 4 - Teylingen 3 7 - 1
  • Programma deze week

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    7 okt. 20:00Ter Leede VR18+1 - Teylingen VR18+1
    7 okt. 20:00Katwijk VR30+1 - Teylingen VR30+1
    7 okt. 20:30Teylingen VR18+1 - FC Oegstgeest VR18+1
    7 okt. 20:30Teylingen VR30+1 - Quick Boys VR30+1
    7 okt. 21:30RCL VR18+1 - Teylingen VR18+1
    7 okt. 21:30Rijnvogels, fc VR30+2 - Teylingen VR30+1
    7 okt. 22:00Teylingen VR18+1 - DoCoS VR18+1
    7 okt. 22:00Teylingen VR30+1 - SJC VR30+1
    8 okt. 08:30Teylingen JO12-2 - EMM'21 JO12-4H.N. (Rick) Rutten
    8 okt. 08:30Teylingen JO8-2 - DoCoS JO8-1
    8 okt. 09:30Teylingen JO9-1 - VVSB JO9-5
    8 okt. 10:00Warmunda, sv JO10-1 - Teylingen JO10-1
    8 okt. 10:15Teylingen JO15-1 - Quick Boys JO15-4Afgeschermd
    8 okt. 10:15Teylingen JO13-2 - Graaf W II VAC JO13-5J.P. (Jaap) van Vliet
    8 okt. 10:15Noordwijk JO12-1 - Teylingen JO12-1
    8 okt. 10:15Van Nispen JO8-1 - Teylingen JO8-1
    8 okt. 10:30Teylingen JO10-2 - Van Nispen JO10-1JM
    8 okt. 11:30Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-5 - Teylingen JO11-1
    8 okt. 12:00Teylingen 2 - Quick Boys 4P. (Pieter) Kniest
    8 okt. 12:00Teylingen O23-1 - FC Lisse O23-3C.H. (Krzysztof) Sokolan
    8 okt. 12:00FC Oegstgeest JO19-2 - Teylingen JO19-2L. (Luuk) van Pampus
    8 okt. 12:15Bernardus JO17-1 - Teylingen JO17-2
    8 okt. 14:00Teylingen 4 - FC Oegstgeest 5M. (Marcel) van Zeijl
    8 okt. 14:15Teylingen 5 - S.V. Kickers '69 3T.M.J. (Dirk) v.d. Nouland
    8 okt. 14:30Nicolaas Boys 1 - Teylingen 1Afgeschermd
    9 okt. 10:00Foreholte 35+1 - Teylingen 35+2J.H.G. (Jeroen) Deutekom
    9 okt. 10:00ASC 35+3 - Teylingen 35+1
    11 okt. 19:30Teylingen 1 - Football Factory