• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    24 mei.EMM'21 O23-1 - Teylingen O234 - 3
    22 mei.DHL 35+1 - Teylingen 35+16 - 3
    22 mei.SJC 35+1 - Teylingen 35+24 - 1
    21 mei.Teylingen 1 - Woubrugge 13 - 0
    21 mei.Rijnsburgse Boys 4 - Teylingen 26 - 0
    21 mei.Teylingen 5 - Warmunda, sv 40 - 0
    21 mei.Kagia 4 - Teylingen 4 1 - 5
    21 mei.TOGB JO19-2 - Teylingen JO19-12 - 2
    21 mei.Teylingen 3 - FC Oegstgeest 57 - 2
    21 mei.Teylingen JO19-3 - Rijnsburgse Boys JO19-42 - 1
    21 mei.Teylingen JO15-1 - Quick Boys JO15-34 - 0
    21 mei.Teylingen JO17-1 - FC Oegstgeest JO17-24 - 1
    21 mei.Teylingen JO14-1 - Ter Leede JO14-22 - 2
    21 mei.Teylingen JO11-1 - Katwijk JO11-310 - 1
    21 mei.Teylingen JO12-1 - FC Oegstgeest JO12-10 - 8
    21 mei.Katwijk JO11-8 - Teylingen JO11-21 - 9
    21 mei.Rijnsburgse Boys JO12-3 - Teylingen JO12-28 - 3
    21 mei.Veld voor 6x6 - Veld voor 6x60 - 0
    18 mei.Katwijk JO19-2 - Teylingen JO19-37 - 2
    18 mei.Rijnsburgse Boys JO17-1 - Teylingen JO17-11 - 0
    15 mei.Teylingen 35+2 - Stompwijk'92 35+12 - 5
    15 mei.Teylingen 35+1 - TAC'90 35+10 - 3
    15 mei.Hummels - Ukken0 - 0
    14 mei.Warmunda, sv 1 - Teylingen 11 - 1
    14 mei.EMM'21 JO19-3 - Teylingen JO19-33 - 10
  • Programma deze week

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    26 mei. 09:00ARC Heitinga toernooi - Teylingen JO13-1
    26 mei. 09:00ARC Heitinga toernooi - Teylingen JO12-2
    27 mei. 09:00ARC Heitinga toernooi - Teylingen JO11-1
    28 mei. 09:00Teylingen JO17-2 - Voorschoten`97 JO17-3A.P. (Alfons) van Rijn
    28 mei. 09:00ARC Heitinga toernooi - Teylingen JO9-1
    28 mei. 10:15Quick Boys JO15-3 - Teylingen JO15-1
    28 mei. 10:30Teylingen JO19-1 - ARC JO19-1P. (Pieter) Kniest
    28 mei. 10:45Teylingen O23-1 - Noordwijk O23-1T.M.J. (Dirk) v.d. Nouland
    28 mei. 11:30Teylingen JO19-2 - RCL JO19-2C.H. (Krzysztof) Sokolan
    28 mei. 12:30Woubrugge 4 - Teylingen 5J. (Jan) van der Salm
    28 mei. 13:00Teylingen 2 - FC Lisse 3M.J. (Martijn) Turenhout
    28 mei. 14:30SJZ 1 - Teylingen 1J. (Joop) de Wit
    28 mei. 14:30UVS 4 - Teylingen 3
    28 mei. 15:00Teylingen 4 - FC Lisse 7C.J.P. (Charl) v.d. Geest
    28 mei. 15:00FC Oegstgeest O23-1 - Teylingen O23-2Afgeschermd
    29 mei. 10:00Hummels - Ukken
    29 mei. 11:00Teylingen 35+2 - Sporting Leiden 35+2M.R.G. (Martijn) Mens
    29 mei. 11:00Teylingen 35+1 - RVC '33 35+1J. (Koos) Hoogervorst