• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    27 nov.Teylingen 35+2 - ASC 35+21 - 3
    26 nov.Teylingen 1 - LSVV 70 11 - 2
    26 nov.Foreholte 3 - Teylingen 4 4 - 4
    26 nov.Teylingen JO19-1 - Meerburg JO19-13 - 3
    26 nov.Kagia 6 - Teylingen 51 - 1
    26 nov.Teylingen O23 - Lugdunum O23-10 - 6
    26 nov.Teylingen 3 - RKAVV 44 - 1
    26 nov.Roodenburg JO19-1 - Teylingen JO19-20 - 0
    26 nov.VVSB JO13-2 - Teylingen JO13-28 - 0
    26 nov.Valken'68 2 - Teylingen 21 - 1
    26 nov.Noordwijk JO12-1 - Teylingen JO12-18 - 2
    26 nov.Teylingen JO14-1 - ASC JO14-21 - 4
    26 nov.Teylingen JO17-1 - ASC JO17-21 - 1
    26 nov.Noordwijk JO11-4 - Teylingen JO11-14 - 0
    26 nov.Teylingen JO13-1 - Rijnsburgse Boys JO13-42 - 1
    26 nov.Teylingen JO12-2 - FC Oegstgeest JO12-23 - 2
    23 nov.Bernardus JO17-1 - Teylingen JO17-22 - 0
    20 nov.Teylingen 35+1 - Stompwijk'92 35+14 - 0
    20 nov.DoCoS 35+1 - Teylingen 35+27 - 1
    19 nov.Teylingen 1 - NSV'46 12 - 2
    19 nov.FC Lisse 2 - Teylingen 20 - 2
    19 nov.FC Lisse O23-3 - Teylingen O232 - 0
    19 nov.Teylingen JO19-2 - Ter Leede JO19-32 - 5
    19 nov.Teylingen 4 - ASC 33 - 1
  • Programma deze week

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    30 nov. 19:30Sporting Leiden JO19-1 - Teylingen JO19-1
    2 dec. 19:30Teylingen VR18+1 - Ter Leede VR18+1
    2 dec. 19:30Teylingen VR30+1 - Katwijk VR30+1
    2 dec. 20:00RCL VR18+1 - Teylingen VR18+1
    2 dec. 20:00Rijnvogels, fc VR30+2 - Teylingen VR30+1
    2 dec. 20:30Teylingen VR18+1 - DoCoS VR18+1
    2 dec. 20:30Teylingen VR30+1 - SJC VR30+1
    2 dec. 21:30Quick Boys VR30+1 - Teylingen VR30+1
    3 dec. 08:30Teylingen JO12-2 - Noordwijk JO12-3H.N. (Rick) Rutten
    3 dec. 08:30Teylingen JO11-1 - Ter Leede JO11-5J.P. (Jaap) van Vliet
    3 dec. 08:30Teylingen JO8-1 - Van Nispen JO8-1
    3 dec. 08:30Quick Boys JO12-1 - Teylingen JO12-1
    3 dec. 08:30EMM JO9-3JM - Teylingen JO9-1
    3 dec. 09:00Teylingen JO14-1 - Rijnsburgse Boys JO14-2Afgeschermd
    3 dec. 09:00Sporting Leiden JO10-2 - Teylingen JO10-2
    3 dec. 09:30Quick Boys JO8-8JM - Teylingen JO8-2
    3 dec. 10:00Teylingen JO13-1 - UVS JO13-2Afgeschermd
    3 dec. 10:15S.V. Kickers '69 JO19-1 - Teylingen JO19-2R. (Roy) Mollers
    3 dec. 11:00VVSB JO10-3 - Teylingen JO10-1
    3 dec. 11:15FC Lisse JO17-2 - Teylingen JO17-1
    3 dec. 12:00Teylingen 2 - Voorschoten`97 3W.L. (Wouter) van Veldhuijsen
    3 dec. 12:30Rijnsburgse Boys JO13-6 - Teylingen JO13-2
    3 dec. 14:00Teylingen 5 - Abbenes 2T.M.J. (Dirk) v.d. Nouland
    3 dec. 14:30Teylingen JO17-2 - Foreholte JO17-2C.H. (Krzysztof) Sokolan
    3 dec. 14:30Zevenhoven 1 - Teylingen 1
    3 dec. 14:30Rijnsburgse Boys O23-2 - Teylingen O23-1
    3 dec. 15:00Blauw-Zwart 3 - Teylingen 3
    3 dec. 16:15Voorschoten`97 6 - Teylingen 4
    4 dec. 10:00Sporting Leiden 35+1 - Teylingen 35+2
    4 dec. 12:00Sporting Leiden 35+3 - Teylingen 35+1